Gagreport.Com - Info

gagreport receives about 5,109 unique visitors and 16,859 (3.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $40.87/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $77,019.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gagreport.com is ranked number 120,564 in the world and 0.00111% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Montréal, QC, h3e1z6, Canada and links to network IP address 174.142.19.202.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$77,019.94
Daily Revenue:
$40.87
Monthly Revenue:
$1,226.10
Yearly Revenue:
$14,917.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,109
Monthly Unique Visitors:
153,270
Daily Pageviews:
16,859 (3.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
120,564 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00111% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
255
Average Load Time:
(1107 ms) 61 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.4%21.9%91046
Germany 15.2%11.7%29611
India 8.4%3.5%137811
France 7.0%4.3%50991
Canada 5.4%26.2%31852
United Kingdom 3.6%5.7%81033

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
gagreport.com
100.00%100.00%3.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
51,100
Google Indexed Pages:
12,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
48,507
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
14,067
Bing Backlinks:
54,157
Bing Indexed Pages:
12,821

Domain Overview

SEMrush gagreport.com
Domain:
  gagreport.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  196
Facebook shares:
  2,799
Facebook comments:
  304
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  5
Facebook total:
  3,299
Tweets:
  24
Google +:
  8
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  5,874
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
174.142.19.202
ASN:
AS32613 
ISP:
iWeb Technologies Inc. 
Server Location:
Montréal
QC
h3e1z6
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 174.142.19.202

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 03 May 2015 13:08:25 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.25 (Unix) mod_ssl/2.2.25 OpenSSL/1.0.0-fips mod_auth_passthrough/2.1 mod_bwlimited/1.4 PHP/5.3.27
Last-Modified: Mon, 27 Apr 2015 15:14:58 GMT
ETag: "16a22da-fa7b-514b6358fdb8e"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 64123
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.gagreport.com 3600
A 174.142.19.202 3600
SOA 3600
Mname my.privatedns.com
Rname hostmaster.privatedns.com
Serial Number 2004489763
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS your.privatedns.com 3600
NS my.privatedns.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-04-21
Domain Age:
11 years 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.register.com...



Registrant:
Domain Discreet
ATTN: gagreport.com
Rua Dr. Brito Camara, n 20, 1
Funchal, Madeira 9000-039
PT
Phone: 1-902-7495331
Email: email



Registrar Name....: Register.com
Registrar Whois...: whois.register.com
Registrar Homepage: www.register.com

Domain Name: gagreport.com
Created on..............: 2004-04-21
Expires on..............: 2018-04-21

Administrative Contact:
Domain Discreet
ATTN: gagreport.com
Rua Dr. Brito Camara, n 20, 1
Funchal, Madeira 9000-039
PT
Phone: 1-902-7495331
Email: email


Technical Contact:
Domain Discreet
ATTN: gagreport.com
Rua Dr. Brito Camara, n 20, 1
Funchal, Madeira 9000-039
PT
Phone: 1-902-7495331
Email: email


DNS Servers:
your.privatedns.com
my.privatedns.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GAGREPORT.COM
Registrar: REGISTER.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.register.com
Referral URL: http://www.register.com
Name Server: MY.PRIVATEDNS.COM
Name Server: YOUR.PRIVATEDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-mar-2009
Creation Date: 21-apr-2004
Expiration Date: 21-apr-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 10 Jun 2011 18:26:29 UTC <<<

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gagreport.com widget
Last update was 89 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.